INVITED PARTICIPANTS

[ Français ]

Urna Basu (Université Paris Sud 11)
Tristan Benoist (CNRS - Université Paul Sabatier)
Frederico Bonetto (Georgia Institute of Technology )
Freddy Bouchet (ENS dde Lyon and CNRS)
Laurent Bruneau (Université de Cergy-Pontoise)
Michele Campisi (University of Florence)
Raphaël Chetrite (Laboratoire J.A. Dieudonné, UMR 7351 CNRS UNS)
Roberto Ciliberto (CNRS)
Horia Cornean (Aalborg University)
Noé Cuneo (Université de Cergy-Pontoise)
Stephan De Bièvre (Univ. des Sciences et Technologies de Lille)
Wojciech De Roeck (KU Leuven)
Thibaut Demaerel (KU Leuven)
Abhishek Dhar (International centre for theoretical sciences)
Giovanni Gallavotti (Accademia dei Lincei)
Krzysztof Gawedzki (ENS de Lyon)
Alain Joye (Université de Grenoble I)
Yariv Kafri (Technion-Israel Institute of Technology )
Frédéric Klopp (Sorbonne Université)
Alexandre Lazarescu (Ecole Polytechnique)
Umberto Marini Bettolo Marconi (University of Camerino)
Carlos Mejia Monasterio (Technical University of Madrid)
Marco Merkli (Memorial University of Newfoundland)
Bruno Nachtergaele (University of California)
Naoko Nakagawa (Ibaraki University)
Vahagn Nersesyan (Université de Versailles-Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines)
Karel Netocny (Institute of Physics AS CR)
Yoshiko Ogata (The University of Tokyo)
Stefano Olla (Université de Paris - Dauphine)
Annalisa Panati (UTLN (Université de Toulon))
Yan Pautrat (Université Paris-Sud )
Mark A. Peletier (Technische Universiteit Eindhoven)
Frank Redig (TUDelft/EEMCS/DIAM )
Luc Rey-Bellet (University of Massachusetts)
Lamberto Rondoni (Politecnico di Torino)
David P. Ruelle (IHES)
Tribid Sadhu (Tata Institute of Fundamental Research)
Alessandro Sarracino (Università degli studi di Roma "La Sapienza")
Shin-Ichi Sasa (Kyoto University)
Armen Shirikyan (Université de Cergy-Pontoise, Saint-Martin)
Herbert Spohn (Technische Universität München)
Thimothée Thiery (KU Leuven)
Hugo Touchette (Stellenbosch University)
Daniel Ueltchi (University of Warwick)
Johannes Zimmer (University of Bath )